EHF-Cup - Saison 2008/09
Calendário
Resultados
Resultados p/equipa
Spielerstatistik
Informações
1
2
3
Oitavos-de-final
QF
MF
F
3. Eliminatória de 01.11.2008 a 09.11.2008
Sa 01.11.08 11:45
Akaba Bera Bera Gipuzkoa (ESP)
-
NP HC Rostov-Don (RUS)
31
:
32
Sa 08.11.08 17:00
27
:
26
Sa 01.11.08 12:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)
-
Randers HK A/S (DEN)
32
:
26
Sa 08.11.08 14:30
23
:
33
Sa 01.11.08 13:00
HC - 53 Moskau (RUS)
-
HC Naisa-Nis (SRB)
23
:
23
Sa 08.11.08 18:30
20
:
23
Sa 01.11.08 14:00
Byasen HE Trondheim (NOR)
-
Frankfurter HC
36
:
31
Sa 08.11.08 16:00
28
:
24
Sa 01.11.08 15:00
Slagelse FH (DEN)
-
HC "Lokomotiv MB" Varna (BUL)
40
:
20
So 09.11.08 16:00
26
:
24
Sa 01.11.08 17:00
HCM Baia Mare (ROU)
-
Milli Piyango SK (TUR)
29
:
26
Sa 08.11.08 16:30
22
:
24
Sa 01.11.08 17:00
Üsküdar B. S. K. Istanbul (TÜR)
-
HC "Kuban" Krasnodar (RUS)
30
:
39
Sa 08.11.08 17:00
31
:
34
Sa 01.11.08 18:00
Budapest Bank FTC (HUN)
-
Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)
38
:
29
Sa 08.11.08 17:00
33
:
25
Sa 01.11.08 18:00
ZRK Kikinda (SRB)
-
SD Itxako Estella (ESP)
25
:
35
Sa 08.11.08 19:00
18
:
42
Sa 01.11.08 20:30
VOC Amsterdam (NED)
-
C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROM)
23
:
35
So 09.11.08 19:00
15
:
49
So 02.11.08 15:00
Storhamar Handball (NOR)
-
HC Leipzig
27
:
25
So 09.11.08 15:00
23
:
25
So 02.11.08 18:00
AC Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE)
-
Feherep Alcoa FKC Szekesfehervar (HUN)
27
:
27
Sa 08.11.08 18:00
28
:
33
So 02.11.08 18:00
Dunaferr NK (HUN)
-
VfL Oldenburg
31
:
31
So 09.11.08 15:00
27
:
29
Sa 08.11.08 14:00
Cem. la Union Ribarroja Valencia (ESP)
-
HC Dinamo Wolgograd (RUS)
21
:
42
So 09.11.08 14:00
25
:
40
Sa 08.11.08 18:00
LC Brühl Handball (SUI)
-
SPR ASSECO BS Lublin (POL)
28
:
34
So 09.11.08 18:00
19
:
321
So 09.11.08 16:30
SKP Bratislava (SVK)
-
Issy les Moulineaux (FRA)
26
:
27
So 02.11.08 16:00
24
:
30
« Jornada anterior
Próxima jornada »
« Ver lista das competições
Última actualização do campeonato: 19.11.2010 11:06
Tempo de geração desta página: 0.0368 sek.
LMO
4.0.2 -
© 1997-2009 LMO-Group