1. Giornata - 16.09.2000 al 17.09.2000
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
18 |
: |
25 |
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
31 |
: |
20 |
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
23 |
: |
20 |
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
17 |
: |
25 |
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
31 |
: |
19 |
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
20 |
: |
19 |
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
25 |
: |
23 |
2. Giornata - 23.09.2000 al 24.09.2000
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
24 |
: |
21 |
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
30 |
: |
18 |
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
22 |
: |
22 |
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
23 |
: |
24 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
32 |
: |
24 |
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
20 |
: |
16 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
TSG Wismar |
22 |
: |
22 |
3. Giornata - 30.09.2000 al 01.10.2000
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
33 |
: |
17 |
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
19 |
: |
17 |
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
21 |
: |
14 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
26 |
: |
18 |
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
20 |
: |
17 |
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
25 |
: |
22 |
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
22 |
: |
23 |
4. Giornata - 07.10.2000 al 08.10.2000
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
20 |
: |
25 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
21 |
: |
20 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
25 |
: |
21 |
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
33 |
: |
18 |
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
21 |
: |
28 |
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
14 |
: |
15 |
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
TSG Wismar |
25 |
: |
20 |
5. Giornata - 21.10.2000 al 22.10.2000
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
19 |
: |
21 |
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
22 |
: |
19 |
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
22 |
: |
18 |
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
28 |
: |
22 |
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
21 |
: |
23 |
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
26 |
: |
26 |
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
26 |
: |
21 |
6. Giornata - 28.10.2000 al 29.10.2000
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
26 |
: |
15 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
22 |
: |
21 |
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
28 |
: |
23 |
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
22 |
: |
20 |
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
29 |
: |
15 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
26 |
: |
20 |
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
TSG Wismar |
20 |
: |
21 |
7. Giornata - 04.11.2000 al 05.11.2000
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
23 |
: |
20 |
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
25 |
: |
23 |
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
22 |
: |
17 |
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
17 |
: |
13 |
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
22 |
: |
14 |
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
22 |
: |
21 |
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
TSG Wismar |
23 |
: |
22 |
8. Giornata - 18.11.2000 al 19.11.2000
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
20 |
: |
28 |
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
22 |
: |
30 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
26 |
: |
25 |
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
22 |
: |
14 |
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
27 |
: |
21 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
24 |
: |
23 |
9. Giornata - 25.11.2000 al 26.11.2000
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
TSG Wismar |
23 |
: |
20 |
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
24 |
: |
24 |
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
24 |
: |
26 |
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
31 |
: |
21 |
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
28 |
: |
20 |
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
24 |
: |
21 |
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
31 |
: |
23 |
10. Giornata - 02.12.2000 al 03.12.2000
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
23 |
: |
19 |
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
22 |
: |
19 |
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
22 |
: |
17 |
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
28 |
: |
20 |
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
22 |
: |
27 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
29 |
: |
23 |
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
33 |
: |
23 |
11. Giornata - 09.12.2000 al 10.12.2000
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
TSG Wismar |
29 |
: |
21 |
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
23 |
: |
19 |
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
27 |
: |
23 |
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
20 |
: |
18 |
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
34 |
: |
23 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
26 |
: |
15 |
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
31 |
: |
26 |
12. Giornata - 16.12.2000 al 17.12.2000
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
15 |
: |
16 |
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
29 |
: |
18 |
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
22 |
: |
26 |
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
28 |
: |
27 |
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
25 |
: |
22 |
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
20 |
: |
27 |
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
31 |
: |
18 |
13. Giornata - 06.01.2001 al 07.01.2001
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
25 |
: |
24 |
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
TSG Wismar |
27 |
: |
28 |
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
22 |
: |
18 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
22 |
: |
16 |
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
21 |
: |
18 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
20 |
: |
28 |
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
19 |
: |
19 |
14. Giornata - 20.01.2001 al 21.01.2001
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
24 |
: |
21 |
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
19 |
: |
22 |
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
17 |
: |
21 |
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
28 |
: |
16 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
27 |
: |
26 |
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
29 |
: |
17 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
TSG Wismar |
26 |
: |
30 |
15. Giornata - 27.01.2001 al 28.01.2001
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
20 |
: |
16 |
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
23 |
: |
19 |
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
26 |
: |
32 |
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
29 |
: |
23 |
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
21 |
: |
26 |
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
25 |
: |
18 |
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
20 |
: |
26 |
16. Giornata - 03.02.2001 al 04.02.2001
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
21 |
: |
23 |
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
18 |
: |
19 |
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
20 |
: |
20 |
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
18 |
: |
22 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
28 |
: |
18 |
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
18 |
: |
22 |
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
TSG Wismar |
22 |
: |
14 |
17. Giornata - 10.02.2001 al 11.02.2001
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
26 |
: |
20 |
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
22 |
: |
19 |
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
21 |
: |
24 |
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
16 |
: |
27 |
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
26 |
: |
25 |
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
26 |
: |
23 |
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
22 |
: |
20 |
18. Giornata - 17.02.2001 al 18.02.2001
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
20 |
: |
18 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
19 |
: |
19 |
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
26 |
: |
17 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
24 |
: |
29 |
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
30 |
: |
20 |
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
24 |
: |
24 |
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
TSG Wismar |
28 |
: |
26 |
19. Giornata - 24.02.2001 al 25.02.2001
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
17 |
: |
19 |
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
29 |
: |
20 |
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
22 |
: |
20 |
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
24 |
: |
22 |
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
29 |
: |
30 |
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
26 |
: |
22 |
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
29 |
: |
20 |
20. Giornata - 03.02.2001 al 04.02.2001
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
19 |
: |
23 |
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
29 |
: |
27 |
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
14 |
: |
15 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
22 |
: |
21 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
20 |
: |
25 |
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
22 |
: |
21 |
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
26 |
: |
23 |
21. Giornata - 10.02.2001 al 11.02.2001
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
35 |
: |
20 |
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
35 |
: |
19 |
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
24 |
: |
23 |
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
23 |
: |
19 |
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
22 |
: |
26 |
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
22 |
: |
21 |
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
TSG Wismar |
25 |
: |
21 |
22. Giornata - 17.03.2001 al
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
20 |
: |
20 |
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
28 |
: |
27 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
25 |
: |
19 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
22 |
: |
27 |
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
18 |
: |
22 |
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
27 |
: |
29 |
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
34 |
: |
15 |
23. Giornata - 31.03.2001 al 01.04.2001
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
17 |
: |
14 |
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
27 |
: |
23 |
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
22 |
: |
16 |
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
22 |
: |
29 |
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
TSG Wismar |
39 |
: |
20 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
20 |
: |
21 |
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
23 |
: |
30 |
24. Giornata - 07.04.2001 al 08.04.2001
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
24 |
: |
20 |
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
19 |
: |
15 |
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
27 |
: |
22 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
29 |
: |
18 |
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
18 |
: |
28 |
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
23 |
: |
18 |
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
27 |
: |
25 |
25. Giornata - 21.04.2001 al
|
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
- |
HC Niederndodeleben |
19 |
: |
30 |
|
TSV Ellerbek |
- |
Frankfurter HC (A) |
31 |
: |
25 |
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
- |
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
26 |
: |
36 |
|
SC Markranstädt (N) |
- |
TSG Wismar |
25 |
: |
24 |
|
VT Bückeburg (N) |
- |
SV Garßen-Celle |
22 |
: |
19 |
|
SV Berliner VG 49 |
- |
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
28 |
: |
20 |
|
TSV Nord Harrislee |
- |
HC Empor Rostock |
21 |
: |
25 |
26. Giornata - 28.04.2001 al
|
Berliner TSC/Olympia (N) |
- |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
25 |
: |
20 |
|
TSG Wismar |
- |
TSV Ellerbek |
26 |
: |
24 |
|
SG Vfl Bad-Schwartau |
- |
SC Markranstädt (N) |
22 |
: |
21 |
|
SV Garßen-Celle |
- |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
27 |
: |
20 |
|
HC Niederndodeleben |
- |
SV Berliner VG 49 |
20 |
: |
20 |
|
Frankfurter HC (A) |
- |
VT Bückeburg (N) |
25 |
: |
25 |
|
HC Empor Rostock |
- |
SG Tasmania Neukölln |
22 |
: |
22 |
|