1. ème Journée - 07.09.2013 au 09.09.2013
07.09.2013 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
15 |
: |
21 |
07.09.2013 13:00 |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
- |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
19 |
: |
30 |
07.09.2013 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
HSG Schlaubetal |
29 |
: |
14 |
08.09.2013 12:00 |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
25 |
: |
16 |
09.09.2013 18:00 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
17 |
: |
19 |
2. ème Journée - 14.09.2013 au 14.09.2013
14.09.2013 12:00 |
HSG Schlaubetal |
- |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
10 |
: |
17 |
14.09.2013 12:00 |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
- |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
20 |
: |
19 |
14.09.2013 13:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
31 |
: |
10 |
14.09.2013 13:45 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
23 |
: |
20 |
14.09.2013 15:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
25 |
: |
12 |
3. ème Journée - 21.09.2013 au 22.09.2013
21.09.2013 12:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
19 |
: |
33 |
21.09.2013 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
32 |
: |
9 |
21.09.2013 13:30 |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
- |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
22 |
: |
30 |
21.09.2013 14:00 |
HSG Schlaubetal |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
18 |
: |
27 |
22.09.2013 15:00 |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
- |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
15 |
: |
17 |
4. ème Journée - 19.10.2013 au 20.10.2013
19.10.2013 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
- |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
24 |
: |
19 |
19.10.2013 13:00 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
24 |
: |
24 |
19.10.2013 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
37 |
: |
13 |
20.10.2013 11:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
HSG Schlaubetal |
28 |
: |
15 |
20.10.2013 12:00 |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
30 |
: |
12 |
5. ème Journée - 26.10.2013 au 27.10.2013
26.10.2013 12:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
12 |
: |
30 |
26.10.2013 12:00 |
HSG Schlaubetal |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
13 |
: |
24 |
26.10.2013 14:00 |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
- |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
17 |
: |
13 |
26.10.2013 14:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
15 |
: |
26 |
27.10.2013 15:30 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
26 |
: |
45 |
6. ème Journée - 03.11.2013 au 09.11.2013
07.11.2013 17:30 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
37 |
: |
21 |
09.11.2013 12:00 |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
- |
HSG Schlaubetal |
26 |
: |
14 |
09.11.2013 12:30 |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
36 |
: |
15 |
09.11.2013 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
43 |
: |
9 |
09.11.2013 16:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
28 |
: |
22 |
7. ème Journée - 16.11.2013 au 17.11.2013
16.11.2013 13:45 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
14 |
: |
25 |
16.11.2013 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
13 |
: |
37 |
16.11.2013 14:00 |
HSG Schlaubetal |
- |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
12 |
: |
34 |
17.11.2013 11:00 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
13 |
: |
22 |
17.11.2013 13:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
19 |
: |
20 |
8. ème Journée - 23.11.2013 au 24.11.2013
23.11.2013 12:00 |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
- |
HSG Schlaubetal |
27 |
: |
17 |
23.11.2013 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
45 |
: |
20 |
23.11.2013 14:00 |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
16 |
: |
19 |
23.11.2013 14:30 |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
11 |
: |
32 |
24.11.2013 12:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
28 |
: |
16 |
9. ème Journée - 30.11.2013 au 01.12.2013
30.11.2013 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
19 |
: |
17 |
30.11.2013 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
15 |
: |
21 |
30.11.2013 14:00 |
HSG Schlaubetal |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
19 |
: |
17 |
30.11.2013 15:30 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
16 |
: |
31 |
01.12.2013 13:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
32 |
: |
24 |
10. ème Journée - 14.12.2013 au 15.12.2013
14.12.2013 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
20 |
: |
16 |
14.12.2013 14:00 |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
- |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
25 |
: |
16 |
15.12.2013 11:30 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
20 |
: |
20 |
15.12.2013 13:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
26 |
: |
25 |
15.12.2013 14:00 |
HSG Schlaubetal |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
18 |
: |
15 |
11. ème Journée - 11.01.2014 au 12.01.2014
11.01.2014 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
19 |
: |
30 |
11.01.2014 16:00 |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
21 |
: |
24 |
12.01.2014 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
- |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
18 |
: |
23 |
12.01.2014 14:00 |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
- |
HSG Schlaubetal |
16 |
: |
13 |
15.03.2014 14:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
18 |
: |
26 |
12. ème Journée - 18.01.2014 au 19.01.2014
18.01.2014 12:15 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
HSG Schlaubetal |
27 |
: |
27 |
16.02.2014 12:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
36 |
: |
14 |
19.02.2014 19:00 |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
- |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
27 |
: |
21 |
07.03.2014 18:00 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
7 |
: |
19 |
15.03.2014 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
- |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
28 |
: |
17 |
13. ème Journée - 08.02.2014 au 09.02.2014
29.01.2014 18:30 |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
- |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
17 |
: |
22 |
08.02.2014 14:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
12 |
: |
19 |
08.02.2014 14:30 |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
24 |
: |
23 |
09.02.2014 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
11 |
: |
25 |
09.02.2014 14:00 |
HSG Schlaubetal |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
18 |
: |
31 |
14. ème Journée - 22.02.2014 au 23.02.2014
22.02.2014 12:00 |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
32 |
: |
17 |
22.02.2014 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
HSG Schlaubetal |
27 |
: |
15 |
23.02.2014 11:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
33 |
: |
20 |
09.03.2014 10:00 |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
- |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
21 |
: |
25 |
18.03.2014 18:30 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
_ |
: |
_ |
15. ème Journée - 01.03.2014 au 01.03.2014
01.03.2014 12:00 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
16 |
: |
38 |
01.03.2014 14:00 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
11 |
: |
34 |
01.03.2014 14:00 |
HSG Schlaubetal |
- |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
14 |
: |
23 |
01.03.2014 14:00 |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
16 |
: |
30 |
01.03.2014 16:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
14 |
: |
31 |
16. ème Journée - 08.03.2014 au 08.03.2014
08.03.2014 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
- |
HSG Schlaubetal |
37 |
: |
18 |
08.03.2014 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
31 |
: |
18 |
08.03.2014 14:00 |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
28 |
: |
14 |
08.03.2014 14:00 |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
22 |
: |
10 |
08.03.2014 15:00 |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
0 |
: |
0 |
17. ème Journée - 22.03.2014 au 23.03.2014
22.03.2014 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
37 |
: |
20 |
22.03.2014 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
23 |
: |
19 |
22.03.2014 14:00 |
HSG Schlaubetal |
- |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
13 |
: |
17 |
23.03.2014 11:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
13 |
: |
9 |
23.03.2014 16:00 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
17 |
: |
32 |
18. ème Journée - 29.03.2014 au 30.03.2014
29.03.2014 12:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
HSG Schlaubetal |
19 |
: |
14 |
29.03.2014 16:00 |
HSV Falkensee 04 |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
41 |
: |
14 |
30.03.2014 12:00 |
SV 1949 Eichstädt |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
18 |
: |
16 |
30.03.2014 14:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2014 14:00 |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
21 |
: |
25 |
|