1. ème Journée - 08.09.2012 au 08.09.2012
08.09. 12:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
8 |
: |
35 |
08.09. 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
25 |
: |
9 |
08.09. 14:00 |
SV Union Neuruppin |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
13 |
: |
19 |
08.09. 15:30 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
HSV Wildau |
13 |
: |
18 |
08.12. 16:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
11 |
: |
17 |
Sans match: Oranienburger HC
2. ème Journée - 15.09.2012 au 16.09.2012
15.09. 10:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
4 |
: |
35 |
15.09. 12:30 |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
11 |
: |
7 |
15.09. 12:30 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
38 |
: |
13 |
16.09. 14:00 |
HSV Wildau |
- |
SV Union Neuruppin |
15 |
: |
12 |
16.09. 14:00 |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
33 |
: |
11 |
Sans match: HSV Falkensee
3. ème Journée - 22.09.2012 au 22.09.2012
22.09. 13:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
30 |
: |
12 |
22.09. 14:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
10 |
: |
22 |
22.09. 14:00 |
SV Union Neuruppin |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
15 |
: |
33 |
22.09. 16:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
13 |
: |
20 |
18.10. 18:00 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
23 |
: |
35 |
Sans match: HSV Wildau
4. ème Journée - 29.09.2012 au 30.09.2012
29.09. 11:30 |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
26 |
: |
19 |
29.09. 12:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
11 |
: |
25 |
29.09. 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
42 |
: |
8 |
30.09. 16:00 |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
- |
SV Union Neuruppin |
29 |
: |
19 |
04.11. 12:00 |
HSV Wildau |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
12 |
: |
28 |
Sans match: LHC Cottbus
5. ème Journée - 20.10.2012 au 21.10.2012
20.10. 11:30 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
11 |
: |
30 |
20.10. 14:00 |
SV Union Neuruppin |
- |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
16 |
: |
16 |
21.10. 12:00 |
HSV Wildau |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
20 |
: |
8 |
21.10. 13:45 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
13 |
: |
25 |
09.12. 10:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
28 |
: |
20 |
Sans match: Märkischer BSV Belzig
6. ème Journée - 27.10.2012 au 28.10.2012
27.10. 10:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
15 |
: |
13 |
27.10. 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
SV Union Neuruppin |
30 |
: |
10 |
27.10. 16:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
25 |
: |
16 |
28.10. 11:30 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
HSV Wildau |
35 |
: |
13 |
28.10. 14:00 |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
21 |
: |
18 |
Sans match: HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf
7. ème Journée - 10.11.2012 au 11.11.2012
10.11. 10:30 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
21 |
: |
18 |
10.11. 12:00 |
SV Union Neuruppin |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
19 |
: |
24 |
10.11. 14:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
27 |
: |
12 |
11.11. 12:30 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
33 |
: |
17 |
11.11. 15:00 |
HSV Wildau |
- |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
12 |
: |
26 |
Sans match: Frankfurter HC
8. ème Journée - 21.10.2012 au 21.10.2012
21.10. 12:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
31 |
: |
22 |
17.11. 11:30 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
30 |
: |
15 |
17.11. 12:30 |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
- |
HSV Wildau |
17 |
: |
11 |
17.11. 14:30 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
SV Union Neuruppin |
13 |
: |
19 |
18.11. 14:00 |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
20 |
: |
22 |
Sans match: VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain
9. ème Journée - 24.11.2012 au 24.11.2012
24.11. 10:00 |
HSV Wildau |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
8 |
: |
32 |
24.11. 12:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
17 |
: |
13 |
24.11. 13:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
26 |
: |
13 |
24.11. 14:00 |
SV Union Neuruppin |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
26 |
: |
19 |
24.11. 16:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
21 |
: |
29 |
Sans match: MTV Altlandsberg
10. ème Journée - 01.12.2012 au 02.12.2012
04.01. 17:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
HSV Wildau |
22 |
: |
19 |
01.12. 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
28 |
: |
20 |
01.12. 14:00 |
SV Union Neuruppin |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
19 |
: |
16 |
01.12. 14:30 |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
- |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
13 |
: |
18 |
02.12. 12:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
12 |
: |
24 |
Sans match: BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde
11. ème Journée - 15.12.2012 au 16.12.2012
15.12. 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
21 |
: |
21 |
15.12. 16:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
39 |
: |
18 |
16.12. 11:00 |
HSV Wildau |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
19 |
: |
16 |
16.12. 11:30 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
24 |
: |
14 |
16.12. 16:00 |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
19 |
: |
33 |
Sans match: SV Union Neuruppin
12. ème Journée - 12.01.2013 au 13.01.2013
12.01. 10:00 |
HSV Wildau |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
20 |
: |
20 |
12.01. 11:30 |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
7 |
: |
33 |
12.01. 11:30 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
21 |
: |
18 |
12.01. 12:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
SV Union Neuruppin |
23 |
: |
20 |
13.01. 14:00 |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
23 |
: |
12 |
Sans match: Oranienburger HC
13. ème Journée - 19.01.2013 au 26.01.2013
19.01. 14:00 |
SV Union Neuruppin |
- |
HSV Wildau |
15 |
: |
13 |
20.01. 12:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
13 |
: |
31 |
20.01. 12:00 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
21 |
: |
35 |
26.01. 16:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
16 |
: |
12 |
11.03. 18:30 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
38 |
: |
19 |
Sans match: HSV Falkensee
14. ème Journée - 02.02.2013 au 02.02.2013
02.02. 10:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
19 |
: |
19 |
02.02. 11:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
36 |
: |
13 |
02.02. 14:30 |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
14 |
: |
12 |
17.03. 12:00 |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.04. 13:30 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
SV Union Neuruppin |
31 |
: |
19 |
Sans match: HSV Wildau
15. ème Journée - 16.02.2013 au 16.02.2013
16.02. 11:30 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
27 |
: |
27 |
16.02. 14:00 |
SV Union Neuruppin |
- |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
13 |
: |
19 |
16.02. 16:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
HSV Wildau |
20 |
: |
10 |
16.02. 16:00 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
18 |
: |
17 |
16.03. 16:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sans match: LHC Cottbus
16. ème Journée - 23.02.2013 au 24.02.2013
23.02. 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
HSV Wildau |
22 |
: |
11 |
23.02. 16:30 |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
- |
SV Union Neuruppin |
20 |
: |
20 |
23.02. 16:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
16 |
: |
17 |
24.02. 11:30 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
23 |
: |
17 |
11.04. 17:30 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
47 |
: |
12 |
Sans match: Märkischer BSV Belzig
17. ème Journée - 02.03.2013 au 03.03.2013
02.03. 10:00 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
21 |
: |
28 |
02.03. 14:00 |
SV Union Neuruppin |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
10 |
: |
24 |
02.03. 14:30 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
15 |
: |
17 |
02.03. 16:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
10 |
: |
24 |
03.03. 15:00 |
HSV Wildau |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
21 |
: |
23 |
Sans match: HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf
18. ème Journée - 21.04.2013 au 21.04.2013
09.03. 10:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
22 |
: |
27 |
09.03. 11:30 |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
14 |
: |
26 |
10.03. 14:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
23 |
: |
19 |
10.03. 14:00 |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
- |
HSV Wildau |
34 |
: |
21 |
16.03. 16:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SV Union Neuruppin |
16 |
: |
23 |
Sans match: Frankfurter HC
19. ème Journée - 23.03.2013 au 24.03.2013
23.03. 13:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
19 |
: |
18 |
23.03. 14:00 |
SV Union Neuruppin |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
20 |
: |
14 |
24.03. 12:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
27 |
: |
19 |
24.03. 12:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
24 |
: |
23 |
24.03. 14:00 |
HSV Wildau |
- |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
16 |
: |
13 |
Sans match: VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain
20. ème Journée - 06.04.2013 au 07.04.2013
06.04. 11:30 |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.04. 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
HSV Wildau |
34 |
: |
11 |
06.04. 16:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
12 |
: |
21 |
07.04. 12:00 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
SV Union Neuruppin |
28 |
: |
27 |
07.04. 16:00 |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
39 |
: |
17 |
Sans match: MTV Altlandsberg
21. ème Journée - 13.04.2013 au 14.04.2013
10.04. 17:30 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
9 |
: |
28 |
13.04. 12:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
27 |
: |
15 |
13.04. 15:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
SV Union Neuruppin |
23 |
: |
22 |
13.04. 16:00 |
HSV Wildau |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
24 |
: |
19 |
14.04. 14:00 |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
- |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
17 |
: |
13 |
Sans match: BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde
22. ème Journée - 21.04.2013 au 21.04.2013
21.04. 10:00 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
8 |
: |
27 |
21.04. 10:30 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
20 |
: |
24 |
21.04. 11:30 |
HSG/RSV Teltow-Ruhlsdorf |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
21 |
: |
14 |
21.04. 13:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
19 |
: |
14 |
21.04. 14:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
HSV Wildau |
10 |
: |
17 |
Sans match: SV Union Neuruppin |