1. Kolo - 25.09.2010 do 26.09.2010
Sa. 25.09.2010 10:00 |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
- |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt |
14 |
: |
21 |
Sa. 25.09.2010 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
9 |
: |
23 |
So. 26.09.2010 11:00 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
23 |
: |
25 |
Volno: HSC Potsdam
2. Kolo - 02.10.2010 do 02.10.2010
Sa. 02.10.2010 12:00 |
HSC Potsdam |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
26 |
: |
17 |
Sa. 02.10.2010 14:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
14 |
: |
20 |
Mi. 03.11.2010 19:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
30 |
: |
16 |
Volno: SSV PCK 90 Schwedt
3. Kolo - 30.10.2010 do 30.10.2010
Sa. 30.10.2010 11:00 |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
16 |
: |
24 |
Sa. 30.10.2010 14:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
HSC Potsdam |
23 |
: |
20 |
Sa. 20.11.2010 14:00 |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
15 |
: |
24 |
Volno: Oranienburger HC
4. Kolo - 13.11.2010 do 13.11.2010
Sa. 13.11.2010 12:00 |
HSC Potsdam |
- |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
11 |
: |
20 |
Sa. 13.11.2010 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
11 |
: |
20 |
Sa. 13.11.2010 14:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt |
13 |
: |
10 |
Volno: Frankfurter HC
5. Kolo - 27.11.2010 do 27.11.2010
Sa. 27.11.2010 11:00 |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
26 |
: |
18 |
Sa. 27.11.2010 14:00 |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt |
- |
HSC Potsdam |
19 |
: |
13 |
Sa. 27.11.2010 14:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
28 |
: |
12 |
Volno: VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain
6. Kolo - 04.12.2010 do 05.12.2010
So. 21.11.2010 11:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
18 |
: |
16 |
Sa. 04.12.2010 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt |
11 |
: |
19 |
So. 05.12.2010 14:00 |
HSC Potsdam |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
12 |
: |
39 |
Volno: HSV Falkensee
7. Kolo - 08.01.2011 do 26.03.2011
Sa. 08.01.2011 16:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
HSC Potsdam |
14 |
: |
8 |
Fr. 25.02.2011 18:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
33 |
: |
14 |
Sa. 26.03.2011 15:00 |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
17 |
: |
17 |
Volno: SV Lok Rangsdorf
8. Kolo - 15.01.2011 do 15.01.2011
Sa. 15.01.2011 13:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
21 |
: |
13 |
Sa. 15.01.2011 14:00 |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt |
- |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
22 |
: |
10 |
Sa. 15.01.2011 14:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
25 |
: |
18 |
Volno: HSC Potsdam
9. Kolo - 12.02.2011 do 20.02.2011
Sa. 12.02.2011 12:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
HSC Potsdam |
16 |
: |
12 |
Sa. 12.02.2011 16:45 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
18 |
: |
14 |
So. 20.02.2011 13:30 |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
10 |
: |
25 |
Volno: SSV PCK 90 Schwedt
10. Kolo - 26.02.2011 do 27.02.2011
Sa. 26.02.2011 14:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt |
21 |
: |
15 |
Sa. 26.02.2011 15:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
20 |
: |
14 |
So. 27.02.2011 12:00 |
HSC Potsdam |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
16 |
: |
28 |
Volno: Oranienburger HC
11. Kolo - 05.03.2011 do 06.03.2011
Sa. 05.03.2011 14:00 |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
12 |
: |
12 |
Sa. 05.03.2011 14:00 |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
- |
HSC Potsdam |
21 |
: |
15 |
So. 06.03.2011 13:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
28 |
: |
17 |
Volno: Frankfurter HC
12. Kolo - 19.03.2011 do 20.03.2011
Sa. 19.03.2011 12:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
10 |
: |
23 |
Sa. 19.03.2011 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
19 |
: |
17 |
So. 20.03.2011 12:00 |
HSC Potsdam |
- |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt |
8 |
: |
16 |
Volno: VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain
13. Kolo - 02.04.2011 do 10.04.2011
Sa. 02.04.2011 14:00 |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt |
- |
Oranienburger HC |
19 |
: |
13 |
Sa. 02.04.2011 14:00 |
Frankfurter HC |
- |
HSC Potsdam |
37 |
: |
11 |
So. 10.04.2011 14:00 |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
13 |
: |
19 |
Volno: HSV Falkensee
14. Kolo - 17.04.2011 do 17.04.2011
So. 17.04.2011 12:00 |
Oranienburger HC |
- |
Frankfurter HC |
10 |
: |
36 |
So. 17.04.2011 13:00 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt |
14 |
: |
19 |
So. 17.04.2011 14:00 |
HSC Potsdam |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
12 |
: |
14 |
Volno: SV Lok Rangsdorf |