1. Kolo - 09.09.2006 do 10.09.2006
09.09.2006 11:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
12 |
: |
35 |
09.09.2006 11:00 |
SV Chemie Guben |
- |
HSC Cottbus |
17 |
: |
14 |
09.09.2006 12:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
Belziger HC (N) |
28 |
: |
22 |
09.09.2006 15:00 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
20 |
: |
23 |
10.09.2006 14:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
25 |
: |
13 |
2. Kolo - 16.09.2006 do 17.09.2006
16.09.2006 10:00 |
Belziger HC (N) |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
16 |
: |
22 |
16.09.2006 11:00 |
HSC Cottbus |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
19 |
: |
18 |
16.09.2006 11:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
- |
SV Chemie Guben |
16 |
: |
20 |
16.09.2006 13:00 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
20 |
: |
13 |
17.09.2006 13:30 |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
- |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
18 |
: |
35 |
3. Kolo - 23.09.2006 do 24.09.2006
23.09.2006 10:00 |
SV Chemie Guben |
- |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
18 |
: |
18 |
23.09.2006 12:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
HSC Cottbus |
15 |
: |
14 |
24.09.2006 11:30 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
20 |
: |
11 |
24.09.2006 11:30 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
19 |
: |
15 |
28.03.2007 18:00 |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
- |
Belziger HC (N) |
40 |
: |
14 |
4. Kolo - 21.10.2006 do 22.10.2006
21.10.2006 11:00 |
HSC Cottbus |
- |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
14 |
: |
35 |
21.10.2006 11:15 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
16 |
: |
17 |
21.10.2006 12:30 |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
- |
Belziger HC (N) |
31 |
: |
9 |
22.10.2006 12:00 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
19 |
: |
19 |
17.12.2006 16:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
SV Chemie Guben |
20 |
: |
25 |
5. Kolo - 28.10.2006 do 29.10.2006
28.10.2006 14:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
26 |
: |
13 |
28.10.2006 15:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
11 |
: |
32 |
24.11.2006 19:15 |
SV Chemie Guben |
- |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
19 |
: |
15 |
16.12.2006 14:00 |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
41 |
: |
18 |
04.03.2007 14:00 |
Belziger HC (N) |
- |
HSC Cottbus |
18 |
: |
16 |
6. Kolo - 04.11.2006 do 05.11.2006
04.11.2006 13:00 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
24 |
: |
32 |
05.11.2006 11:00 |
SV Chemie Guben |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
19 |
: |
26 |
05.11.2006 11:15 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
13 |
: |
19 |
05.11.2006 13:30 |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
- |
HSC Cottbus |
29 |
: |
23 |
25.11.2006 14:00 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
- |
Belziger HC (N) |
_ |
: |
_ |
7. Kolo - 11.11.2006 do 12.11.2006
11.11.2006 11:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
SV Chemie Guben |
20 |
: |
25 |
11.11.2006 12:00 |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
23 |
: |
16 |
11.11.2006 12:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
27 |
: |
26 |
11.11.2006 14:30 |
HSC Cottbus |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
27 |
: |
14 |
12.11.2006 13:00 |
Belziger HC (N) |
- |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
21 |
: |
30 |
8. Kolo - 18.11.2006 do 19.11.2006
18.11.2006 11:00 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
HSC Cottbus |
36 |
: |
25 |
18.11.2006 12:00 |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
19 |
: |
17 |
18.11.2006 13:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
Belziger HC (N) |
17 |
: |
10 |
18.11.2006 15:30 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
24 |
: |
22 |
19.11.2006 14:00 |
SV Chemie Guben |
- |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
13 |
: |
24 |
9. Kolo - 02.12.2006 do 03.12.2006
02.12.2006 11:00 |
HSC Cottbus |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
22 |
: |
14 |
02.12.2006 13:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
14 |
: |
17 |
02.12.2006 16:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
- |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
17 |
: |
19 |
03.12.2006 12:00 |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
34 |
: |
18 |
03.12.2006 13:00 |
Belziger HC (N) |
- |
SV Chemie Guben |
15 |
: |
21 |
10. Kolo - 13.01.2007 do 14.01.2007
13.01.2007 12:00 |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
44 |
: |
14 |
13.01.2007 12:30 |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
- |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
22 |
: |
21 |
13.01.2007 14:30 |
HSC Cottbus |
- |
SV Chemie Guben |
16 |
: |
20 |
14.01.2007 11:30 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
18 |
: |
14 |
14.01.2007 14:30 |
Belziger HC (N) |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
15 |
: |
25 |
11. Kolo - 20.01.2007 do 21.01.2007
20.01.2007 10:00 |
SV Chemie Guben |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
30 |
: |
14 |
20.01.2007 10:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
HSC Cottbus |
22 |
: |
20 |
20.01.2007 12:00 |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
- |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
36 |
: |
15 |
20.01.2007 13:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
Belziger HC (N) |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.01.2007 14:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
27 |
: |
21 |
12. Kolo - 17.02.2007 do 18.02.2007
27.01.2007 13:00 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
12 |
: |
21 |
17.02.2007 11:00 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
SV Chemie Guben |
22 |
: |
18 |
17.02.2007 11:00 |
HSC Cottbus |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
21 |
: |
19 |
17.02.2007 17:15 |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
22 |
: |
18 |
18.02.2007 11:00 |
Belziger HC (N) |
- |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
8 |
: |
31 |
13. Kolo - 24.02.2007 do 25.02.2007
24.02.2007 12:00 |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
- |
HSC Cottbus |
34 |
: |
17 |
24.02.2007 13:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
26 |
: |
12 |
24.02.2007 14:00 |
SV Chemie Guben |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
25 |
: |
14 |
25.02.2007 11:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
24 |
: |
24 |
25.02.2007 15:00 |
Belziger HC (N) |
- |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
19 |
: |
25 |
14. Kolo - 03.03.2007 do 04.03.2007
28.10.2006 14:30 |
HSC Cottbus |
- |
Belziger HC (N) |
28 |
: |
11 |
03.03.2007 15:00 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
- |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
15 |
: |
38 |
03.03.2007 15:00 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
24 |
: |
24 |
04.03.2007 11:30 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
19 |
: |
22 |
04.03.2007 12:30 |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
- |
SV Chemie Guben |
12 |
: |
20 |
15. Kolo - 10.03.2007 do 11.03.2007
10.03.2007 11:00 |
HSC Cottbus |
- |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
16 |
: |
18 |
10.03.2007 12:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
SV Chemie Guben |
15 |
: |
25 |
10.03.2007 13:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
19 |
: |
25 |
11.03.2007 14:00 |
Belziger HC (N) |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
20 |
: |
15 |
24.03.2007 10:00 |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
- |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
34 |
: |
19 |
16. Kolo - 17.03.2007 do 18.03.2007
17.03.2007 14:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
23 |
: |
24 |
17.03.2007 14:30 |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
23 |
: |
24 |
17.03.2007 15:00 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
Belziger HC (N) |
27 |
: |
16 |
17.03.2007 15:00 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
- |
HSC Cottbus |
22 |
: |
37 |
18.03.2007 14:00 |
SV Chemie Guben |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
27 |
: |
12 |
17. Kolo - 31.03.2007 do 01.04.2007
31.03.2007 10:30 |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
- |
SV Chemie Guben |
28 |
: |
17 |
31.03.2007 13:00 |
HSV Falkensee |
- |
LHC Cottbus |
26 |
: |
19 |
31.03.2007 14:30 |
HSC Cottbus |
- |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
16 |
: |
29 |
31.03.2007 14:45 |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
- |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
14 |
: |
25 |
01.04.2007 14:00 |
Belziger HC (N) |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
19 |
: |
24 |
18. Kolo - 22.04.2007 do 22.04.2007
22.04.2007 10:00 |
LHC Cottbus |
- |
Frankfurter HC (M) |
16 |
: |
23 |
22.04.2007 10:00 |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West (N) |
- |
HSV Falkensee |
26 |
: |
17 |
22.04.2007 11:00 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain (N) |
25 |
: |
18 |
22.04.2007 12:00 |
SV Chemie Guben |
- |
Belziger HC (N) |
26 |
: |
11 |
22.04.2007 14:00 |
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
HSC Cottbus |
28 |
: |
18 |
|